Mayuri Deshmukh

0
4
mayuri-deshmukh-khulta-kali-khulena-actress-hd-wallpapers

Name : Mayuri Deshmukh (मयुरी देशमुख )
Also Known as : Manasi in Khulata Kali Khulena
Current City : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Birth Date : October 29, 1992
Spouce (Husband) : Aashutosh Bhakre
Education : Academy Of Theater Arts, MumbaiRishi Vidyalaya Gurukulam, Visakhapatnam

About Mayuri Deshmukh:

Mayuri Deshmukh is a TV and film actress. She is basically from Mumbai but has grown in Visakhapatnam wherein she was raised and had her schooling from Rishi Vidyalaya Gurukulam. Since her school days she remained very much active in cultural activities, which turned the base for her acting career. Soon after completing her primary education, she came to Mumbai to join the Academy of Theatre Arts wherein she did her graduation in drama and arts considering her interest in the acting world.

After she completed her studies, she headed to get a role in a TV serial and got a small role in Marathi Movie in Dr. Prakash Baba Amte wherein she played the character of a journalist.

Mayuri Deshmukh is a lead actress of Zee Marathi’s New serial Khulta Kali Khulena.

Mayuri Deshmukh Filmography :

Tv Serials as Actress :
Khulta Kali Khulena- Zee Marathi as Manasi

Marathi Movies as Actress :
Dr. Prakash Baba Amte (2014) – As Mayuri (Journalist)

Mayuri Deshmukh Marathi Actress HD Photos/Wallpapers :

mayuri-deshmukh-khulta-kali-khulena-actress mayuri-deshmukh-khulta-kali-khulena-actress-hd-wallpapers

khulta kali khulena cast, Khulata kali khulena, mayuri photos, mayuri deshmukh in baba amte, मयुरी देशमुख from khulta kali khulena, khulta kali khulena mansi HD pics, kulta kali kulena heroine name, khulta kali he khulena actoress, marathi acterses mayuri deshmuk hd images, kulta kli khulena serial manchi image, Mayuri deshmukh pic, mayuri deshmu, khulata kali khulena actress actress pics, shivani rangole in bunmaska, kulta kali kulena,